OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
118

Central Italian school, 17th century

€ 600 / 800

SAINT BARBARA

oil on copper, cm 22,5x17

Scuola dell’Italia centrale, sec. XVII

SANTA BARBARA

olio su rame, cm 22,5x17