OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
55

Central italian school, 18th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

MADONNA WITH CHILD SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST AND SAINT ANNE

oil on canvas, cm 152x126

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII

MADONNA CON BAMBINO SAN GIOVANNINO E SANT'ANNA

olio su tela, cm 152x126