OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
84

Dutch school, 18th century

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Dutch school, 18th century

VILLAGE FEAST

oil on panel, cm 76x110

Scuola olandese, sec. XVIII

FESTA DI PAESE

olio su tavola, cm 76x110

Exhibitions: