OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
50

Emilian school, 16th century

€ 800 / 1.200

Emilian school, 16th century

TWO SOLDIERS

oil on panel, cm 22,5x18 a pair

Scuola emiliana sec. XVI

DUE SOLDATI

coppia di dipinti olio su tavola, cm 22,5x18

Exhibitions: