OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
124

Emilian school, 17th century

Emilian school, 17th century

SAINT CATHERINE OF ALEXANDRIA

oil on canvas, cm 64x51

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

SANTA CATERINA D'ALESSANDRIA

olio su tela, cm 64x51