Emilian school, 18th century
THE HOLY FAMILY WITH AN ANGEL AND PUTTOS IN A LANDSCAPE
oil on canvas, cm 106x165,5
Scuola emiliana, sec. XVIII
SACRA FAMIGLIA CON ANGELO E PUTTI E UN PAESAGGIO
olio su tela, cm 106x165,5