OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
75

English school, 18th century

€ 600 / 800

English school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF A GENTLEMAN WITH A GREY JACKET

oil on canvas, cm 29x23

Scuola inglese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO CON GIACCA GRIGIA

olio su tela, cm 29x23