Flemish painter in Italy, 16th century
GOD APPEARING TO ABRAHAM
oil on canvas, cm 45,5x38
Pittore fiammingo attivo in veneto, sec. XVI
L'APPARIZIONE DI DIO AD ABRAMO
olio su tela, cm 45,5x38