OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309

Flemish school, 17th century

Flemish school, 16th century

MALE PORTRAIT

oil on panel, cm 16x12,5

Scuola fiamminga sec. XVI

RITRATTO MASCHILE

olio su tavola, cm 16x12,5