OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
80

Follower of Margherita Caffi, 18th century

€ 800 / 1.200

STILL LIFE OF FLOWER

oil on canvas, cm 31,5x47,5

Seguace di Marghertia Caffi, sec. XVIII

NATURA MORTA DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 31,5x47,5