OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
68

Italian school, 18th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Italian school, 18th century

ARCHITECTURAL SCENE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 57x136

Scuola Italiana, sec. XVIII

PROSPETTIVA ARCHITETTONICA CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 57x136

Exhibitions: