OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
37

Lombard school, 18th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Lombard school, 18th century

SAINT FRANCIS IN A GARLAND

oil on canvas, cm 97,5x71

Scuola lombarda sec. XVIII

SAN FRANCESCO ENTRO GHIRLANDA

olio su tela, cm 97,5x71