OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
113

 Flemish school, 17th century

€ 1.500 / 2.000

 Flemish school, 17th century

CRUCIFIXION WITH MOURNERS

oil on panel, cm 50,5x34,5

Scuola Fiamminga sec. XVII

CROCIFISSIONE CON I DOLENTI

olio su tavola, cm 50,5x34,5