Neapolitan school, 17th century
STILL LIFE WITH FISHES AND DUCKS
oil on canvas, cm 58x157,5
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVII
NATURA MORTA CON PESCI E ANATRE
olio su tela cm 58X157,5