OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
14

Neapolitan school, 18th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

THE STONING OF SAINT STEPHAN

oil on canvas, cm 102,5x69

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

LAPIDAZIONE DI SANTO STEFANO

olio su tela, cm 102,5x69