Neapolitan school, 18th century
STILL LIFE WITH WINGED ANIMALS
oil on canvas, cm 35,5x47,5
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII
NATURA MORTA CON VOLATILI
olio su tela, cm 35,5x47,5