OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
42

North-european school, 17th century

€ 2.000 / 3.000

BOAR HUNTING

DEAR HUNTING

oil on canvas, cm 44x58,5, a pair

Scuola nord-europea sec. XVII

CACCIA AN CINGHIALE

CACCIA AL CERVO

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm 44x58,5