OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
43

Roman school, 17th century

€ 700 / 1.000

Roman school, 17th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on copper, cm 20x16,5

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

MADONNA CON BAMBINO

olio su rame, cm 20x16,5