OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
61

Roman school, 18th century

€ 800 / 1.200

Roman school, 18th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD AND ANGELS

oil on canvas, cm 61x46,5

Scuola romana, sec. XVIII

MADONNA CON BAMBINO E ANGELI

olio su tela cm 61x46,5