OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
121

School of 18th century

€ 100 / 150

School of 18th century

DAVID WITH THE HEAD OF GOLIATH

oil on canvas, cm 57x45

Scuola del sec. XVIII

DAVIDE CON LA TESTA DI GOLIA

olio su tela, cm 57x45