OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

Online,
fri 7 - tue 18 June 2024
Online auction 1309
120

South Italian school, 17th century

€ 100 / 150

SAINT AGATHA

oil on canvas, cm 106,5x80

Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVII

SANT'AGATA

olio su tela, cm 106,5x80