GILBERTO ZORIO
(Adorno Micca 1944)
Stella Didi Cangiante
2013
cobalt chloride, phosphorus and ballpoint pen on heavy paper
29x40 cm
firmato e datato in basso a destra
on the reverse described, dated and signed
Provenance
Artist's studio (donated to current owner)