Asian Art 东方艺术

thu 14 November 2024
Premium auction 1317
224

A PAINTING, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY

€ 500 / 600

On paper, depicting two birds and branches with flowers, signed Miu Sujun.

Dimensions: 118 x 30 cm

清 十九世纪 花鸟图 缪素钧款 纸本设色 尺幅 118x30厘米

DIPINTO, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX

Su carta, raffigurante due uccellini e dei rami con dei fiori, firmato Miu Sujun.

Dim. cm 118 x 30