OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

wed 20 November 2024
Live auction 1320
40

Artist of 18th century

€ 3.000 / 6.000

Artist of 18th century

THE JUDGEMENT OF PARIS

oil on canvas, cm 57,5x50,5

Artista del sec. XVIII

GIUDIZIO DI PARIDE

olio su tela, cm 57,5x50,5