OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

wed 20 November 2024
Live auction 1320
14

Flemish school, 16th century

€ 10.000 / 15.000

Flemish school, 16th century

MADONNA AND CHILD

oil on panel, cm 60,5x45,5

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI

MADONNA COL BAMBINO

olio su tavola, cm 60,5x46,5