OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

wed 20 November 2024
Live auction 1320

Flemish school, 17th century

€ 5.000 / 7.000

Flemish school, 17th century

ADORATION OF THE MAGI

oil on panel, cm 97x131

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

ADORAZIONE DEI MAGI

olio su tavola, cm 97x131