OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

wed 20 November 2024
Live auction 1320
34

Flemish school, 17th century

€ 5.000 / 7.000

Flemish school, 17th century

BATTLE SCENES

two paintings, oil on canvas, cm 28x42

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

SCENE DI BATTAGLIA

due dipinti, olio su tela, cm 28x42