Russian artist, late 18th century – early 19th century
PORTRAIT OF NATALIA SEMENOVNA BORSHOVA (1758-1843)
oil on canvas, cm 200x115
Artista russo, fine sec. XVIII – inizio sec. XIX
RITRATTO DI NATALIA SEMENOVNA BORSHOVA (1758-1843)
olio su tela, cm 200x115