Online,
tue 12 - tue 19 November 2024
Online auction 1323
15

Italian artist, 17th century

€ 150 / 200

Italian artist, 17th century

A FLYING ANGEL

oil on paper, laid down on panel, 350x230 mm

Artista italiano, sec. XVII

ANGELO IN VOLO

olio su carta, applicata su tavola, mm 350x230