Online,
tue 12 - tue 19 November 2024
Online auction 1323
11

Italian artist, 18th century

€ 150 / 200

Italian artist, 18th century

FLYING ANGELS WITH STAR CROWN

oil on paper, laid down on cardboard, 220x250 mm

Artista italiano, sec. XVIII

ANGELI IN VOLO CON CORONA DI STELLE

olio su carta, applicata su cartoncino, mm 220x250