After Raffaello, 18th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD, SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST AND SAINT ELISABETH
oil on canvas, cm 146,5x113
Da Raffaello, sec. XVIII
MADONNA CON BAMBINO, SAN GIOVANNINO E SANTA ELISABETTA
olio su tela, cm 146,5x113