ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1324

Emilan school, 17th century

Emilan school, 17th century

MARY MAGDALENE WITH TWO ANGELS

oil on onyx, cm 30x47,5

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

MADDALENA CON DUE ANGELI

olio su onice, cm 30x47,5