ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1324

Emilan school, 17th century

€ 800 / 1.200

Emilan school, 17th century

MARY MAGDALENE WITH TWO ANGELS

oil on onyx, cm 30x47,5

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

MADDALENA CON DUE ANGELI

olio su onice, cm 30x47,5