ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1324
24

Emilian school, 17th century

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Emilian school, 17th century

SELF PORTRAIT WITH GAME OF MIRRORS

oil on canvas, cm 43x57

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

AUTORITRATTO CON GIOCO DI SPECCHI

olio su tela, cm 43x57