ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1324
20

Flemish school, 16th century

€ 6.000 / 8.000

Flemish school, 16th century

PROCESSION SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 120,5x153

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVI

SCENA DI CORTEO

olio su tela, cm 120,5x153