Florentine painter, 16th century
SAINT FRANCIS RECEIVING THE SIGMATA
oil on panel, cm 134,5x96,5
Artista fiorentino, sec. XVI
SAN FRANCESCO RICEVE LE STIMMATE
olio su tavola cm 134,5x96,5