Florentine school, 17th century
DAVID WITH THE HEAD OF GOLIATH
oil on canvas, cm 172x123,5
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
DAVID CON LA TESTA DI GOLIA
olio su tela, cm 172x123,5