ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1324
30

Follower of Giacomo Francesco Cipper, 18th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

BOY WITH A DOG

FARMER WITH A CHICKEN

oil on canvas, cm 89x72, a pair

Seguace di Giacomo Francesco Cipper, sec. XVIII

FANCIULLO CON CANE

CONTADINA CHE SPENNA UN POLLO

coppia di dipinti, olio su tela, cm 89x72