ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1324
58

French school, 18th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

French school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF HENRITTE OF FRANCE AS FLORA

oil on canvas, cm 90x160

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI ENRICHETTA DI FRANCIA COME FLORA

olio su tela, cm 90x160