ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1324
51

Italian school, 18th century

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Italian school, 18th century

THE ADORATION OF THE MAGI

oil on canvas, cm 110x90

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

ADORAZIONE DEI MAGI

olio su tela, cm 110x90