ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1324
121

Neapolitan school, 17th century

€ 500 / 700

BEARDED FACE

oil on canvas, cm 55,5x47,5

Scuola napoletana. sec. XVII

VOLTO BARBATO

olio su tela, cm 55,5x47,5