Neapolitan school, 18th century
MOSES DEFENDING THE DAUGHETERS OF JETRO
oil on canvas, cm 111x75
Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII
MOSE' DIFENDE LE FIGLIE DI JETRO
olio su tela cm 111X75