Painter of late 18th century - early 19th century
MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT GEORGE
oil on canvas, cm 161x115
Artista fine sec. XVIII - inizi sec. XIX
MADONNA CON BAMBINO E SAN GIORGIO
olio su tela, cm 161x115