Roman School, second half 17th century
STILL LIFE WITH FRUIT AND VEGETABLES
oil on canvas cm 72,5x102,5
Scuola romana, seconda metà sec. XVII
NATURA MORTA CON FRUTTA E ORTAGGI
olio su tela cm 72,5x102,5