Follower of Joachim Anthonisz Wtewael, 17th century
VENUS AND MARS SURPRISED BY VULCAN
oil on panel, cm 18,5x14,5
Seguace di Joachim Anthonisz Wtewael, sec. XVII
VENERE E MARTE SORPRESI DA VULCANO
olio su tavola, cm 18,5x14,5