Tuscan school, 17th century
SCENES WITH SAINTS GIVING HOSPITALITY
oil on panel, cm 36x57, a pair
Scuola toscana, sec. XVII
SCENE DI OSPITALITA’ DA PARTE DI SANTI
coppia di dipinti, olio su tavola, cm 36x57