ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1324
15

Venetian painter, early 17th century

€ 5.500 / 8.000

THE ADORATION OF THE MAGI

oil on canvas, cm 143,5x207

Artista veneto, inizi sec. XVII

ADORAZIONE DEI MAGI

olio su tela, cm 143,5x207