ARCADE | 16th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1324
46

Venetian school, 16th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Venetian school, 16th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD, SAINT JOSEPH AND ANOTHER SAINT

oil on panel, cm 36,5x45,5

Scuola veneta, sec. XVI

MADONNA CON BAMBINO SAN GIUSEPPE E UN ALTRO SANTO

olio su tavola, cm 36,5X45,5