ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1329
344

Eduardo Gordigiani ©
(Firenze, 1866 - 1961)

Eduardo Gordigiani

€ 500 / 800

Eduardo Gordigiani

(Firenze 1866 - 1961)

VASE OF FLOWERS

oil on canvas, 45x51 cm

signed lower left

VASO DI FIORI

olio su tela, cm 45x51

firmato in basso a sinistra