ARCADE | 19th AND 20th CENTURY PAINTINGS

thu 3 October 2024
Live auction 1329
314

Enrico Coleman
(Roma, 1846 - 1911)

Enrico Coleman

€ 200 / 300

Enrico Coleman

(Roma 1846 - 1911)

ROMAN CAMPAGNA

watercolor on paper, 24x34 cm

signed and inscribed "Roma" lower right

CAMPAGNA ROMANA

acquerello su carta, cm 24x34

firmato e iscritto "Roma" in basso a destra