Italian school, 19th century
ON THE ROCKS
oil on plywood, 21x26 cm
traces of label upper left
Scuola italiana, sec. XIX
SUGLI SCOGLI
olio su compensato, cm 21x26
tracce di firma firma in alto a sinistra